Entry Statistics by ClubMulti MedalistsThree Best FINA Results Man
Medal StatisticsProgression of Athletes (Details)Three Best FINA Results Woman
Medalists by EventProgression of Athletes (Summary)Result file (Lenex)
Medalists by ClubBest Performance by Points
 
MenWomen
FreestyleFreestyle
50mTimed FinalOpenStartlistResults 50mTimed FinalOpenStartlistResults
100mTimed FinalOpenStartlistResults 100mTimed FinalOpenStartlistResults
200mTimed FinalOpenStartlistResults 200mTimed FinalOpenStartlistResults
400mTimed FinalOpenStartlistResults 400mTimed FinalOpenStartlistResults
800mTimed FinalOpenStartlistResults 800mTimed FinalOpenStartlistResults
1500mTimed FinalOpenStartlistResults 1500mTimed FinalOpenStartlistResults
 
BackstrokeBackstroke
50mTimed FinalOpenStartlistResults 50mTimed FinalOpenStartlistResults
100mTimed FinalOpenStartlistResults 100mTimed FinalOpenStartlistResults
200mTimed FinalOpenStartlistResults 200mTimed FinalOpenStartlistResults
 
BreaststrokeBreaststroke
50mTimed FinalOpenStartlistResults 50mTimed FinalOpenStartlistResults
100mTimed FinalOpenStartlistResults 100mTimed FinalOpenStartlistResults
200mTimed FinalOpenStartlistResults 200mTimed FinalOpenStartlistResults
 
ButterflyButterfly
50mTimed FinalOpenStartlistResults 50mTimed FinalOpenStartlistResults
100mTimed FinalOpenStartlistResults 100mTimed FinalOpenStartlistResults
200mTimed FinalOpenStartlistResults 200mTimed FinalOpenStartlistResults
 
MedleyMedley
200mTimed FinalOpenStartlistResults 200mTimed FinalOpenStartlistResults
400mTimed FinalOpenStartlistResults 400mTimed FinalOpenStartlistResults
 
Freestyle RelayFreestyle Relay
4 x 50mTimed Final- 14StartlistResults 4 x 50mTimed Final- 14StartlistResults
4 x 100mTimed FinalOpenStartlistResults 4 x 100mTimed FinalOpenStartlistResults
4 x 200mTimed FinalOpenStartlistResults 4 x 200mTimed FinalOpenStartlistResults
 
Medley RelayMedley Relay
4 x 50mTimed Final- 14StartlistResults 4 x 50mTimed Final- 14StartlistResults
4 x 100mTimed FinalOpenStartlistResults 4 x 100mTimed FinalOpenStartlistResults
Entry Statistics by ClubMulti MedalistsThree Best FINA Results Man
Medal StatisticsProgression of Athletes (Details)Three Best FINA Results Woman
Medalists by EventProgression of Athletes (Summary)Result file (Lenex)
Medalists by ClubBest Performance by Points
 
1 - Dita 1 (Paradite) - 10/09/2020 - 10:00
1.Women400m FreestyleTimed Final10:00OpenStartlistResults
2.Men400m FreestyleTimed Final10:15OpenStartlistResults
3.Women200m BreaststrokeTimed Final10:35OpenStartlistResults
4.Men200m BreaststrokeTimed Final10:45OpenStartlistResults
1.Women400m FreestyleMedal ceremony10:55Open
2.Men400m FreestyleMedal ceremony11:00Open
3.Women200m BreaststrokeMedal ceremony11:00Open
4.Men200m BreaststrokeMedal ceremony11:05Open
5.Women100m ButterflyTimed Final11:05OpenStartlistResults
6.Men100m ButterflyTimed Final11:10OpenStartlistResults
5.Women100m ButterflyMedal ceremony11:20Open
6.Men100m ButterflyMedal ceremony11:20Open
7.Girls4 x 50m FreestyleTimed Final11:2514 years and youngerStartlistResults
8.Boys4 x 50m FreestyleTimed Final11:2514 years and youngerStartlistResults
7.Girls4 x 50m FreestyleMedal ceremony11:3014 years and younger
8.Boys4 x 50m FreestyleMedal ceremony11:3014 years and younger
 
2 - Dita 1 (Pasdite) - 10/09/2020 - 17:00
9.Women50m FreestyleTimed Final17:00OpenStartlistResults
10.Men50m FreestyleTimed Final17:30OpenStartlistResults
11.Women100m BackstrokeTimed Final17:55OpenStartlistResults
12.Men100m BackstrokeTimed Final18:00OpenStartlistResults
9.Women50m FreestyleMedal ceremony18:05Open
10.Men50m FreestyleMedal ceremony18:05Open
11.Women100m BackstrokeMedal ceremony18:10Open
12.Men100m BackstrokeMedal ceremony18:10Open
13.Women200m MedleyTimed Final18:15OpenStartlistResults
14.Men200m MedleyTimed Final18:20OpenStartlistResults
13.Women200m MedleyMedal ceremony18:35Open
14.Men200m MedleyMedal ceremony18:35Open
15.Girls4 x 50m MedleyTimed Final18:3514 years and youngerStartlistResults
16.Boys4 x 50m MedleyTimed Final18:4014 years and youngerStartlistResults
15.Girls4 x 50m MedleyMedal ceremony18:4014 years and younger
16.Boys4 x 50m MedleyMedal ceremony18:4514 years and younger
Entry Statistics by ClubMulti MedalistsThree Best FINA Results Man
Medal StatisticsProgression of Athletes (Details)Three Best FINA Results Woman
Medalists by EventProgression of Athletes (Summary)Result file (Lenex)
Medalists by ClubBest Performance by Points
 
3 - Dita 2 (Paradite) - 11/09/2020 - 10:00
17.Women800m FreestyleTimed Final10:00OpenStartlistResults
18.Men800m FreestyleTimed Final10:10OpenStartlistResults
19.Women100m BreaststrokeTimed Final10:35OpenStartlistResults
20.Men100m BreaststrokeTimed Final10:45OpenStartlistResults
17.Women800m FreestyleMedal ceremony10:55Open
18.Men800m FreestyleMedal ceremony11:00Open
19.Women100m BreaststrokeMedal ceremony11:00Open
20.Men100m BreaststrokeMedal ceremony11:05Open
21.Women200m ButterflyTimed Final11:05OpenStartlistResults
22.Men200m ButterflyTimed Final11:10OpenStartlistResults
21.Women200m ButterflyMedal ceremony11:15Open
22.Men200m ButterflyMedal ceremony11:15Open
23.Women4 x 100m FreestyleTimed Final11:20OpenStartlistResults
24.Men4 x 100m FreestyleTimed Final11:20OpenStartlistResults
23.Women4 x 100m FreestyleMedal ceremony11:20Open
24.Men4 x 100m FreestyleMedal ceremony11:20Open
 
4 - Dita 2 (Pasdite) - 11/09/2020 - 17:00
25.Women200m FreestyleTimed Final17:00OpenStartlistResults
26.Men200m FreestyleTimed Final17:10OpenStartlistResults
27.Women200m BackstrokeTimed Final17:30OpenStartlistResults
28.Men200m BackstrokeTimed Final17:35OpenStartlistResults
25.Women200m FreestyleMedal ceremony17:40Open
26.Men200m FreestyleMedal ceremony17:40Open
27.Women200m BackstrokeMedal ceremony17:45Open
28.Men200m BackstrokeMedal ceremony17:45Open
29.Women50m ButterflyTimed Final17:50OpenStartlistResults
30.Men50m ButterflyTimed Final17:55OpenStartlistResults
29.Women50m ButterflyMedal ceremony18:05Open
30.Men50m ButterflyMedal ceremony18:05Open
31.Women4 x 100m MedleyTimed Final18:10OpenStartlistResults
32.Men4 x 100m MedleyTimed Final18:10OpenStartlistResults
31.Women4 x 100m MedleyMedal ceremony18:10Open
32.Men4 x 100m MedleyMedal ceremony18:10Open
Entry Statistics by ClubMulti MedalistsThree Best FINA Results Man
Medal StatisticsProgression of Athletes (Details)Three Best FINA Results Woman
Medalists by EventProgression of Athletes (Summary)Result file (Lenex)
Medalists by ClubBest Performance by Points
 
5 - Dita 3 (Paradite) - 12/09/2020 - 10:00
33.Women100m FreestyleTimed Final10:00OpenStartlistResults
34.Men100m FreestyleTimed Final10:15OpenStartlistResults
35.Women50m BreaststrokeTimed Final10:40OpenStartlistResults
36.Men50m BreaststrokeTimed Final10:50OpenStartlistResults
33.Women100m FreestyleMedal ceremony11:00Open
34.Men100m FreestyleMedal ceremony11:00Open
35.Women50m BreaststrokeMedal ceremony11:05Open
36.Men50m BreaststrokeMedal ceremony11:05Open
37.Women400m MedleyTimed Final11:05OpenStartlistResults
38.Men400m MedleyTimed Final11:15OpenStartlistResults
39.Women4 x 200m FreestyleTimed Final11:30OpenStartlistResults
40.Men4 x 200m FreestyleTimed Final11:30OpenStartlistResults
37.Women400m MedleyMedal ceremony11:30Open
38.Men400m MedleyMedal ceremony11:30Open
39.Women4 x 200m FreestyleMedal ceremony11:35Open
40.Men4 x 200m FreestyleMedal ceremony11:35Open
 
6 - Dita 3 (Pasdite) - 12/09/2020 - 17:00
41.Women50m BackstrokeTimed Final17:00OpenStartlistResults
42.Men50m BackstrokeTimed Final17:10OpenStartlistResults
43.Women1500m FreestyleTimed Final17:15OpenStartlistResults
44.Men1500m FreestyleTimed Final17:35OpenStartlistResults
41.Women50m BackstrokeMedal ceremony18:00Open
42.Men50m BackstrokeMedal ceremony18:05Open
43.Women1500m FreestyleMedal ceremony18:05Open
44.Men1500m FreestyleMedal ceremony18:05Open